Melville T. Wire

Name
Melville T. Wire
Also Known as
Melville Thomas Wire
Rev. Melville T. Wire
Born
Austin, Illinois 1877
Died
Salem, Oregon 1966
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1943-1948
etching on paper