Menalkas Selander

Name
Menalkas Selander
Also Known as
Menalkas T. Selander
Born
Portland, Oregon
Died
Topeka, Kansas
born Portland, OR 1913-died Topeka, KS 2003
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)