Michael J. Gallagher

Name
Michael J. Gallagher
Also Known as
Michael Joseph Gallagher
Michael Gallagher
M. J. Gallagher
Born
Scranton, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Scranton, PA 1898-died Philadelphia, PA 1965
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)