Michael Rothenstein

Name
Michael Rothenstein
Also Known as
William Michael Rothenstein
Born
London, England
Died
London, England
English, born London, England 1908-died London, England 1993
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)