Michael Waskowsky

Name
Michael Waskowsky
Also Known as
Michaill Waskowsky
Michael J. Waskowsky
Died
Kalamazoo, Michigan
born 1917-died Kalamazoo, MI 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)