Michel Royston

Courtesy Michel Royston.
Name
Michel Royston
Also Known as
Michel Ann Royston
Born
Berkeley, California 1947
Died
Redding, California 2008
Active in
  • Hat Creek, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

designed 1985, manufactured 2000
forged sterling silver
designed 1985, manufactured 2000
forged sterling silver
designed 1985, manufactured 2000
forged sterling silver
designed 1985, manufactured 2000
forged sterling silver, surgical steel knife blade
designed 1985, manufactured 2000
forged sterling silver
designed 1985, manufactured 2000
forged sterling silver