Michelle Marie Vignes

Name
Michelle Marie Vignes
Also Known as
Michelle Vignes
Born
Reims, France
born Reims, France 1926
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)