Mildred McMillen

Name
Mildred McMillen
Also Known as
Mildred "Dolly" McMillen
Born
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1884-died ca. 1940
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)