Mildred Williams

Name
Mildred Williams
Also Known as
Mildred Emerson Williams
Mildred E. Williams
Born
Detroit, Michigan
born Detroit, MI 1892-died 1967
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)