Mimi Jennewein

Name
Mimi Jennewein
Also Known as
Mimi Pirra Jennewein
Emilia Jennewein
Emilia Triggs
Emilia Pirra Jennewein
Born
Rome, Italy 1920
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
watercolor on paper