Mindy Weisel

Name
Mindy Weisel
Also Known as
Mindy Bella Deutsch
Born
Bergen-Belsen, Germany 1947
Active in
  • New York
  • Los Angeles, California
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1984
watercolor