Minerva J. Chapman

Name
Minerva J. Chapman
Also Known as
Minerva Josephine Chapman
Minerva Chapman
Born
Altmar, New York 1858
Died
Palo Alto, California 1947
Active in
  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist