Mohan B. Samant

Name
Mohan B. Samant
Also Known as
Manmohan B. Samant
Born
Goregoan, India 1926
Died
New York, New York 2004
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1957
oil, gouache, gold leaf, and ink on paperboard