Mong Q. Lee

Name
Mong Q. Lee
Also Known as
Mong Lee
Born
Canton, China 1923
Died
Swamscott, Massachusetts 1960
Active in
  • Boston, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist