Monroe Tsatoke

Name
Monroe Tsatoke
Also Known as
Tsa To Ke
Tsa To Kee
Hunting Horse
Tsa-to-ke
Monroe Tsa Toke
Born
Saddle Mountain, Oklahoma
Died
Oklahoma
born Saddle Mountain, OK 1904-died OK 1937
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)