Morgan Douglas

Name
Morgan Douglas
Also Known as
Morgan D. Douglas, Jr.
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1912
Died
2012
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1962
watercolor and pencil on paperboard