Moseley Isaac Danforth

Name
Moseley Isaac Danforth
Also Known as
Mosely Isaac Danforth
Born
Hartford, Connecticut
Died
New York, New York
born Hartford, CT 1800-died New York City 1862
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)