Moses Oley

Name
Moses Oley
Also Known as
Mieczyslaw Oley
Born
Lodz, Poland
born Lodz, Poland 1898-died New York City 1978
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)