Mrs. M. M. Siebenthal

Name
Mrs. M. M. Siebenthal
Also Known as
Myrtle Madden Siebenthal
Born
1873
Died
1974
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1934
oil on paperboard