Myrna Báez

Name
Myrna Báez
Also Known as
Myrna Baez
Born
Santurce, Puerto Rico
Died
San Juan, Puerto Rico
born Santurce, Puerto Rico 1931-died San Juan, Puerto Rico 2018
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)