Nancy Rexroth

Name
Nancy Rexroth
Also Known as
Nancy Louise Rexroth
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1946
Active in
  • Yellow Springs, Ohio
  • Arlington, Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1976
gelatin silver print
1975
sulphur-toned and gold-toned gelatin silver print
1973
gelatin silver print