Narcisse Virgile Diaz de la Peña

Name
Narcisse Virgile Diaz de la Peña
Also Known as
Narcisse Virgile Diaz de la Pena
French, born Bordeaux, France 1807-died Menton, France 1876
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)