Nathan Lerner

Name
Nathan Lerner
Also Known as
Nathan Bernard Lerner
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1913
Died
Chicago, Illinois 1997
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
gelatin silver print