Nathaniel C. Burwash

Name
Nathaniel C. Burwash
Also Known as
Nathaniel Burwash
Nathaniel Charles Burwash
Born
Los Angeles, California
Died
Cambridge, Massachusetts
born Los Angeles, CA 1906-died Cambridge, MA 2000
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)