Nelson Rosenberg

Name
Nelson Rosenberg
Also Known as
Nelson Chidecker Rosenberg
Nelson C. Rosenberg
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Baltimore, MD 1908-died Washington, DC 1988
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)