Newton A. Wells

Name
Newton A. Wells
Also Known as
Newton Alonzo Wells
Born
Lisbon, New York
Died
Algeria
born Lisbon, NY 1852-died Algeria 1923
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)