Nicholaes Berchem

Name
Nicholaes Berchem
Also Known as
Nicolaes Pietersz Berrighem
Nicolaes van Berchem
Claes Pietersy Nicolaes Berghem
Claes Pietersz Berrighem
Claes Pietersz Berchem
Nicolaes Pietersz Berchem
Berchem van Haarlem
Born
Haarlem, Netherlands
Died
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Dutch, born Haarlem, Netherlands 1620-died Amsterdam, Netherlands 1683
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)