Nicholas Solovioff

Name
Nicholas Solovioff
Also Known as
Nicholas N. Solovioff
Born
1927
Died
Capitola, California 1994
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1963
pen and ink and ink wash on paper