Nicolaes Maes

Name
Nicolaes Maes
Also Known as
Nicolaas Maes
Nicolaes Maas
Born
Dordrecht, Holland 1632
Died
Amsterdam, Holland 1693
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist