Nicolai Cikovsky

Nicolai Cikovsky, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0075425
Name
Nicolai Cikovsky
Also Known as
Nicolay Cikovsky
Born
Pinsk, Russia
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Pinsk, Russia 1894-died Washington, DC 1984
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)