Norwood MacGilvary

Name
Norwood MacGilvary
Also Known as
Norwood Hodge MacGilvary
Born
Bangkok, Siam
Died
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
born Bangkok, Siam 1874-died Pittsburgh, PA 1949
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)