O. W. "Pappy" Kitchens

Name
O. W. "Pappy" Kitchens
Also Known as
Pappy Kitchens
Born
Crystal Springs, Mississippi
Died
Jackson, Mississippi
born Crystal Springs, MS 1901-died Jackson, MS 1986
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)