Oliver Gagliani

Name
Oliver Gagliani
Also Known as
Oliver Lewis Gagliani
Oliver L. Gagliani
Born
Placerville, California
born Placerville, CA 1917-died 2002
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (10 items)