Oliver H. Willard

Oliver H. Willard, Self Portrait, ca. 1855, salted paper print, Smithsonian American Art Museum,Gift of Charles Isaacs and Carol Nigro 1999.41.
Name
Oliver H. Willard
Also Known as
O. H. Willard
died 1875
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist