Oliver Tarbell Eddy

Name
Oliver Tarbell Eddy
Also Known as
Oliver Eddy
O.T. Eddy
Born
Greenbush, Vermont
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Greenbush, VT 1799-died Philadelphia, PA 1868
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)