Olivia Shepard

Name
Olivia Shepard
Also Known as
Olivia Failing Shepard
Mrs. Roger Barber
Born
Portland, Oregon 1906
Died
Sonoma, California 1989
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist