Orramel Hinckley Throop

Name
Orramel Hinckley Throop
Also Known as
O. H. Throop
Born
Oxford, New York 1798
Died
1898
Active in
  • New Orleans, Louisiana
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist