Oscar Magnan

Name
Oscar Magnan
Also Known as
Oscar Gustav Magnan
Born
Cienfuegos, Cuba
born Cienfuegos, Cuba 1937
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)