Otesia Harper

Name
Otesia Harper
Also Known as
Otesia Winder Harper
Born
Yazoo County, Mississippi 1925
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1992
appliqued and stitched fabric