Otis Oldfield

Name
Otis Oldfield
Also Known as
Otis William Oldfield
Born
Sacramento, California 1890
Died
San Francisco, California 1969
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper
ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper
ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper
ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper