Otto Bielefeld

Name
Otto Bielefeld
Also Known as
Otto F. Bielefeld
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin
born Milwaukee, WI 1908-died Whitefish Bay, WI 1982
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)