Otto H. Bacher

Name
Otto H. Bacher
Also Known as
Otto Henry Bacher
Otto Bacher
Born
Cleveland, Ohio
Died
Bronxville, New York
born Cleveland, OH 1856-died Bronxville, NY 1909
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)