Otto J. Schneider

Name
Otto J. Schneider
Also Known as
Otto Schneider
Born
Atlanta, Illinois
born Atlanta, GA 1875-1946
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (43 items)