P. Della Monica

Name
P. Della Monica
Also Known as
Mr. P. Della Monica
Born
Cava dei Tirreni, Campania, Italy
born Cava dei Tirreni, Italy 1876-died ?
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)