Pacita Abad

Name
Pacita Abad
Also Known as
Pacita B. Abad
Born
Basco, Batanes, Philippines
Died
Singapore
born Basco, Philippines 1946-died Singapore 2004
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)