Palma il Vecchio

Name
Palma il Vecchio
Also Known as
Jacopo Palma
Jacomo de Antonio de Negreto Palma
Born
Serina, Italy
Died
Venice, Italy
Italian, born Serina, Italy ca. 1480-died Venice, Italy 1528
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)