Paolo Farinati

Name
Paolo Farinati
Also Known as
Paulo Farinato
Paolo Farinato
Paolo Faranatti
Paulus Fernatus
Born
Verona, Veneto, Italy
Died
Verona, Veneto, Italy
Italian, born Verona Italy 1524-died Verona, Italy 1606
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed