Pascal Dagnan-Bouveret

Name
Pascal Dagnan-Bouveret
Also Known as
Pascal Adolphe Jean Dagnan-Bouveret
Born
Paris, France
Died
Quincey, France
French, born Paris, France 1852-died Quincey, France 1929
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)

Recently Viewed