Patsy Billups

Name
Patsy Billups
Also Known as
Patsy A. Billups
Born
Deltaville, Virginia
Died
Saluda, Virginia
born Detaville, VA 1910-died Saluda, VA 1998
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)