Paul Chabas

Name
Paul Chabas
Also Known as
Paul Emile Joseph Chabas
Paul Emile Chabas
Born
Nantes, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Nantes, France 1869-died Paris, France 1937
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)